Puressentiel roman camomile essential oil 5ml

PURESSENTIEL

100% natural essential oil.

More details

6,84 €

This product is no longer in stock

ESSENTIAL OIL Chamaemelum NOBILE
Chemotype : ISOBUTYL angelate , Isoamyl angelate
Family: Asteraceae
PRODUCER AGENCY: luminaries FLEURIES
OTHER NAME: ANTHEMIS NOBILIS